VeDO Trio Anal Plug Set
VeDO Trio Anal Plug Set
Couldn't load pickup availability
Smooth, bubbled, faceted: pick your level
A butt plug set of three silicone plugs for your ass in three sizes, three weights and three textures: smooth, bubbled and faceted. Each has a tapered tip, a long thin neck and a curved T-base that sits between your cheeks.
Best forGuys building up to bottoming, and experienced bottoms who want texture and weight in one box.
It's his birthday, and the gift on the dresser is all three plugs lined up smallest to biggest, next to a card that just says pick. He takes his time deciding which one goes in your ass tonight, which you knew he would.
- Three textures: Slippery Smooth, the bubbled Roaring Rump and the faceted Big Boss
- Weighted, with Roaring Rump the heaviest: you feel it in your ass every time you shift
- A long, thin neck your hole closes around, so each plug stays seated
- A curved T-base that sits between the cheeks instead of a round flare
Butt plug set size guide
Three fixed sizes in velvety silicone and ABS: 3.75, 4.75 and 5.75 in long. Start with Slippery Smooth and move up only when it feels easy in your ass; the textured two add sensation on top of size. If you're unsure whether Big Boss is for you, ask Adam in the chat.
| Plug | Length | Surface |
|---|---|---|
| Slippery Smooth | 3.75 in | Smooth |
| Roaring Rump | 4.75 in | Bubbled, heaviest |
| Big Boss | 5.75 in | Faceted |
How to use a weighted butt plug set
- Start with Slippery Smooth, relaxed, with water-based lube on the plug and on your hole.
- Ease the tapered tip into your ass slowly as you breathe out, until your hole closes around the thin neck and the T-base rests between your cheeks.
- Sit, stand or walk around the room: the weight is part of the feel. Swap up when the current plug goes in without effort.
- To remove, hold the T-base and draw it out of your ass slowly.
Care
Wash with warm water and mild soap or a toy cleaner before and after use. Use water-based lube; skip silicone lube with these silicone plugs.
SafetyDiscontinue use if irritation or discomfort occurs. To avoid injury or aggravating pre-existing skin conditions, do not use on swollen or inflamed areas or skin lacerations.
The details
- Graduated sizes
- Slippery Smooth3.75 in long9.5 cm
- Roaring Rump4.75 in long12.1 cm
- Big Boss5.75 in long14.6 cm
Every size comes in the box, so you can work up.
- The set
- 3 plugs: smooth, bubbled, faceted3.75, 4.75 and 5.75 in (9.5, 12.1 and 14.6 cm) long
- Material
- ABS Plastic, Silicone
- Lube
- Water-based only












